Property Detail

Worldclass Amenities | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altan, Dubai
AED 1,871,888
2,437 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
768 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (309 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,901,330
AED total
2,388
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13138062
Reference MSH-1133
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Muhammad Shuja
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,871,888
Xperience Realty Real Estate
Mehar Sindhu Batra
768 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,871,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
768 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Altan (15)
AED 1,810,000
LAST UNIT | Luxury Apartment | Launch Price | Creek & City V...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 1,810,000
80/20 Payment Plan | High ROI | Great Investment
1 757 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,810,000
Luxury 1-3BR Apartments | Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour | High-...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,810,000
Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | Emaar
1 757 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Arafat Boumine
AED 1,810,000
Prime Luxury 1 BR | Best Price | Last Unit | Creek View | 10...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Abdulrahman Hamed
AED 1,813,888
Luxurious | Easy Connectivity | Prime Location