Property Detail

Stunning View | Luxury | Fully Upgraded
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Tower, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
4,068 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,057 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (306 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,338,261
AED total
4,367
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14838507
Reference DB-S-62700
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency D AND B Properties
Agent Galina Zemlianskaia
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,300,000
Oak And Stone Properties
Neil Bryans
1,057 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Palm Tower (15)
AED 2,050,000
Rented|Burj View|Stunning|Investor Deal|High Floor
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Iryna Pryhodzich
AED 2,140,000
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Low Premium
Studio 524 sqft Apartments
Lizaveta Siubar
AED 2,150,000
Breathtaking Views | Luxury | Fully Furnished
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Antonio Tomeo
AED 2,150,000
Iconic Luxury Studio Apartment | Sea Views | The Palm Tower...
Studio 494 sqft Apartments
Mouhssine Zbair
AED 2,200,000
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Charles Wardale
AED 2,200,000
The Palm Tower | Luxury Studio | Near to Beach