Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry | Strong Rental Demand
International City — Ayami Residence, Dubai
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,102 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14834202
Reference
AR_9268-IPPOeI
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:35 | AED 850,000 | AED 822,000 | 3.3% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 822,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,102 sqft
Same Price
AED 822,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,102 sqft
Same Price
AED 822,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,102 sqft
Same Price
AED 822,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,102 sqft
Same Price
AED 822,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,102 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ayami Residence (15)
AED 420,000
CASH PRICE \ NEW METRO \ EASY PAYMENT
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 428,310
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Resort-...
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 429,000
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI...
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 430,000
10%_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Below Market Price!!!!!!...
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 430,000
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo...
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 450,000
CHEAPEST PRICE l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI 10%
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Karem Hassan
AED 465,000
HIGH ROI | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GOOD LOCATION
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Mamdouh
AED 470,000
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 470,000
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
Studio