Full Sea View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2027
Dubai Maritime City — Nautica Two, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
675 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14837698
Reference
CASA-S-1808
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:59
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
Arkway Properties
Laura Ragimova
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,900,000
Huspy Dubai
Youssef Fayez Nabelsi
675 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Nautica Two (15)
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Below OP | Urgent Sale
1
614 sqft
Apartments
Maryam Heyder Afrashteh
AED 1,600,000
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove...
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,670,415
Stunning panoramic views | High Floor | Prime Location
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Sitara Khan
AED 1,700,000
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Olga Maslova
AED 1,735,000
INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT
1
614 sqft
Apartments
Igor Davydenko
AED 1,790,000
Full sea view | Prime Location | Handover 2026