Property Detail

Single Row | Rented | Investor Deal
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Basswood, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,254 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14846373
Reference 107683-mitD6b
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
Agent Muhammad Kashif Awan
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,500,000
Huspy Dubai
Zoe King
1,255 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Basswood (15)
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,703 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,703 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,300,000
Unfurnished | Family-Friendly Community | Exceptional Amenit...
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Aziz Sharipov
AED 1,350,000
Modern 3BR Townhome for Sale Basswood
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Arslan Malik Bashir Ahmad
AED 1,350,000
3BR - SINGLE ROW - HOT INVESTOR DEAL
3 1,700 sqft Townhouses
Imran Tariq
AED 1,350,000
Motivated Seller | Vastu Compliant | Rented
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Syed Bilal
AED 1,370,000
Community Villa | 3 Bedroom | Private Courtyard | DAMAC Hill...
3 1,668 sqft Villas
Imran Tariq
AED 1,400,000
3 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Freehold