Well Maintained | Single Row | Near Pool
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Basswood, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,195 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,255 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14918150
Reference
Huspy-G2YB4D0BRWBV785SF90V9HNRZ8
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,500,000
Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
Muhammad Kashif Awan
1,254 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Basswood (15)
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3
1,703 sqft
Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3
1,703 sqft
Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,300,000
Unfurnished | Family-Friendly Community | Exceptional Amenit...
3
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Aziz Sharipov
AED 1,350,000
Modern 3BR Townhome for Sale Basswood
3
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Arslan Malik Bashir Ahmad
AED 1,350,000
3BR - SINGLE ROW - HOT INVESTOR DEAL
3
1,700 sqft
Townhouses
Imran Tariq
AED 1,350,000
Motivated Seller | Vastu Compliant | Rented
3
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Syed Bilal
AED 1,370,000
Community Villa | 3 Bedroom | Private Courtyard | DAMAC Hill...
3
1,668 sqft
Villas
Imran Tariq
AED 1,400,000