Property Detail

Aura Gardens | Twin Villa | Vacant on Transfer
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
2,199 AED/sqft
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,411 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14833730
Reference L-297226
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs
Agent Thomas Pashby
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates