3 Bedrooms + Maids | Prime Location | Waterfront
Dubai Marina — Marina Cove, Dubai
AED 4,587,888
2,304 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,991 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14404332
Reference
UQP-25853
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,575,888
Bestrong Real Estate
Aamir Khan
1,990 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,575,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,990 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,575,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Monalisha Shah
1,990 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,575,888
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Yousuf Ali
1,990 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Cove (15)
AED 2,130,000
Investor Deal-Waterfront Living-High Floor-OP+DLD
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Rizvi
AED 2,200,000
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Spacious 1BR | Prime Loc
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Dmitrii Sadov
AED 2,200,000
Prime Location | 1-Bedroom for Living or Investment
1
790 sqft
Apartments
ANANTA SAHADEV
AED 2,300,000
CLOSE TO OP | HIGH FLOOR | RARE LAYOUT
1
790 sqft
Apartments
George Dennis
AED 2,326,000
Prime Location | Strong Investment Potential
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Katsiaryna Alekseichuk
AED 2,350,000
One of the Last New Builds | Dubai Marina
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Steven Wood
AED 2,480,000
Stylish | View 1BR Apartment Marina Cove by Emaar
1
798 sqft
Apartments
Salah Nahoui
AED 2,500,000
Marina Cove | 1-Bedroom| Stunning Marina Views
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Savar Kaur
AED 3,140,000
Investment Deal | 10% Below OP | High Floor
2
1,235 sqft
Apartments
Rayan Amin
AED 3,264,515
Exclusive | Below Op | Quick Sale | 50% Required
2
1,235 sqft
Apartments
Sami Ullah
AED 3,300,000
Modern Unit | Below OP | Stunning Marina View
2
1,235 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 3,307,888
OP Price Deal | Mid-High Floor | Marina View
2
1,238 sqft
Apartments
Alan Pinto
AED 3,450,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Selling at OP+4% DLD
2
1,237 sqft
Apartments
Rita Stanila (DXB)
AED 3,650,000
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Genuine Resale
2
1,234 sqft
Apartments
Dragana Crepajac
AED 3,799,000
Marina Cove | JLT View | Corner Unit | High Floor
2
1,404 sqft
Apartments
Taha Ismail Gora