Property Detail

Marina Cove | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location
Dubai Marina — Marina Cove, Dubai
AED 4,575,888
2,299 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,990 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15039335
Reference 107295-jkZ961
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Yes Proptech Real Estate
Agent Menaka Nadkarni
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Marina Cove (15)
AED 2,130,000
Investor Deal-Waterfront Living-High Floor-OP+DLD
1 790 sqft Apartments
Farhan Rizvi
AED 2,200,000
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Spacious 1BR | Prime Loc
1 790 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Sadov
AED 2,200,000
Prime Location | 1-Bedroom for Living or Investment
1 790 sqft Apartments
ANANTA SAHADEV
AED 2,300,000
CLOSE TO OP | HIGH FLOOR | RARE LAYOUT
1 790 sqft Apartments
George Dennis
AED 2,326,000
Prime Location | Strong Investment Potential
1 790 sqft Apartments
Katsiaryna Alekseichuk
AED 2,350,000
One of the Last New Builds | Dubai Marina
1 790 sqft Apartments
Steven Wood
AED 2,480,000
Stylish | View 1BR Apartment Marina Cove by Emaar
1 798 sqft Apartments
Salah Nahoui
AED 2,500,000
Marina Cove | 1-Bedroom| Stunning Marina Views
1 790 sqft Apartments
Savar Kaur
AED 3,140,000
Investment Deal | 10% Below OP | High Floor
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Rayan Amin
AED 3,264,515
Exclusive | Below Op | Quick Sale | 50% Required
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Sami Ullah
AED 3,300,000
Modern Unit | Below OP | Stunning Marina View
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 3,307,888
OP Price Deal | Mid-High Floor | Marina View
2 1,238 sqft Apartments
Alan Pinto
AED 3,450,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Selling at OP+4% DLD
2 1,237 sqft Apartments
Rita Stanila (DXB)
AED 3,650,000
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Genuine Resale
2 1,234 sqft Apartments
Dragana Crepajac
AED 3,799,000
Marina Cove | JLT View | Corner Unit | High Floor
2 1,404 sqft Apartments
Taha Ismail Gora