Property Detail

Twin Type Villa | Lowest Price | Prime Location
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 6,800,000
2,885 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,357 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14842943
Reference DP-S-59732
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Sara Belaoufi
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates