Property Detail

Spacious Layouts | Ultra Luxury | High Returns
DIFC — Eden House Za'abeel, Dubai
AED 4,950,000
4,071 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,216 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14879147
Reference 9797-3JJWZu
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency IKIGAI Real Estate
Agent Naina Arora
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:18
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 00:59 AED 9,456,924 AED 4,950,000 47.7%
More listings in Eden House Za'abeel (15)
AED 4,737,408
LUXURY EDTION IN THE HEART OF DIFC- ICONIC DESIGN
1 1,194 sqft Apartments
Bana Koujan
AED 4,800,000
Ultra Premium Living | Limited Collection | Elite Address
1 1,193 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 6,775,000
Signature Luxury | Iconic Design | Prestige Living
2 1,675 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 6,788,795
ZA'ABEEL VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL
2 1,683 sqft Apartments
Ayaz Zakir
AED 7,022,760
High-End Living | Signature Design | Strong Returns
2 1,676 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 7,056,851
Ultra Elite Living | Private Collection | Branded Residence
2 1,676 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 7,090,942
Iconic Living | Ultra Luxury | Exclusive Offering
2 1,676 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 8,106,655
Large Layout | Branded Luxury Living | High ROI
2 2,471 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 8,667,364
Best Price | Branded Living | Don’t Miss Out
2 2,258 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 9,354,131
Elite Lifestyle | Branded Residence | Rare Opportunity
2 2,348 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 10,190,000
Extra Spacious Living | Branded Residence | Prime Investment
3 2,798 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 10,876,796
DIFC VIEWS | INVESTOR DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN
3 2,800 sqft Apartments
Ayaz Zakir
AED 17,000,000
Ultra Premium Living | Investor Opportunity | High Demand
2 2,350 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 23,000,000
Four Seasons| 2 BR | Iconic New Development | 50/50 Payment...