Signature Luxury | Iconic Design | Prestige Living
DIFC — Eden House Za'abeel, Dubai
AED 6,775,000
4,045 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,675 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14878055
Reference
9797-frjidF
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:17
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 00:57 | AED 9,251,334 | AED 6,775,000 | 26.8% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,788,795
Quik Sell Properties
Ayaz Zakir
1,683 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Eden House Za'abeel (14)
AED 4,737,408
LUXURY EDTION IN THE HEART OF DIFC- ICONIC DESIGN
1
1,194 sqft
Apartments
Bana Koujan
AED 4,800,000
Ultra Premium Living | Limited Collection | Elite Address
1
1,193 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 4,950,000
Spacious Layouts | Ultra Luxury | High Returns
1
1,216 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 8,106,655
Large Layout | Branded Luxury Living | High ROI
2
2,471 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 8,667,364
Best Price | Branded Living | Don’t Miss Out
2
2,258 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 9,354,131
Elite Lifestyle | Branded Residence | Rare Opportunity
2
2,348 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 10,190,000
Extra Spacious Living | Branded Residence | Prime Investment
3
2,798 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 10,876,796
DIFC VIEWS | INVESTOR DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN
3
2,800 sqft
Apartments
Ayaz Zakir
AED 17,000,000
Ultra Premium Living | Investor Opportunity | High Demand
2
2,350 sqft
Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 23,000,000
Four Seasons| 2 BR | Iconic New Development | 50/50 Payment...
2
3,692 sqft
Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 33,999,000
Four Seasons’ 2BR | High Floor | Panoramic View
2
4,034 sqft
Apartments
Karim Wahba
AED 36,500,000
Private Collection | High-End Living | Prestige Asset