Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Nature Inspired
The Wilds — Cassia 3, Dubai
AED 8,466,000
1,616 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,240 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14835271
Reference PRE-202610034
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Primadom Real Estate
Agent Thredeesh Mannambeth Karyamkandy
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates