Property Detail

OP Price | Vacant | Brand New
Business Bay — Royal Regency, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
2,013 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,068 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15022648
Reference DREL-8079
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Dawid Salachna
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Royal Regency (15)
AED 1,225,000
FURNISHED STUDIO | ELEGANT TOUCHES | HIGH ROI
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Pravin Yadav
AED 1,250,000
Kitchen Equipped | Brand-New | Low Floor
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Lewis Guirard
AED 1,300,000
Best Price | High Floor | Skyline View
Studio 492 sqft Apartments
Arslan Ahmed
AED 1,300,000
Brand New Studio | Furnished | Best Price
Studio 492 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 1,350,000
Genuine Resale | Brand new | Fully Furnished
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Hadi Naveed
AED 1,369,999
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | For Sale
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Akshay Asija
AED 1,400,000
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment | Ready to Move In | Prime...
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Zubair
AED 1,700,000
Below Op | Motivated Seller | Large Layout
1 979 sqft Apartments
Farah Al Banna
AED 1,766,000