Brand New | Biggest Layout | Very High Floor
Business Bay — Peninsula, Dubai
AED 2,699,000
2,719 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
993 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14918309
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-One-Twenty-Six-AS-167039
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Chris Saadeh
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:53
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,699,000
White & Co
Amira Davda
993 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Peninsula (15)
AED 1,080,000
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Shehryar Nadeem
AED 1,080,000
Studio Apartment | Peninsula Two | Balcony | Canal & Downtow...
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Alisher Sattorov
AED 1,080,000
High floor / Handover next month / Canal view
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Alisher Sattorov
AED 1,100,000
Burj View I Prime Location I Good Investment
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,130,000
Excellent Location I Business Bay Living | Studio
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Evgeniia Vinokurova
AED 1,130,000
Upscale Spacious Studio | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller