Property Detail

Spacious | High Demand | Rented
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Etlala Residence, Dubai
AED 650,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
449 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2069 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,142,607
AED total
1,423
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 15022332
Reference BY-S-14793
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Binayah Properties
Agent Shaheer SP
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Etlala Residence (15)
AED 820,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Price
1 746 sqft Apartments
Wasif Aftab
AED 825,000
Bright one bedroom | . well maintained | Master bedroom with...
1 745 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth
AED 825,000
unFurnished 1BR | Etlalah 1 | Balcony & Views | Pool & Gym A...
1 745 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth
AED 830,000
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Dedicated Parking | Prime...
1 746 sqft Apartments
Hichem Mokrani
AED 830,000
Unfurnished | high ROI | investor deal
1 746 sqft Apartments
Manaf Uddin
AED 849,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant & Ready To Move | Perfect Location
1 920 sqft Apartments
Mouaz Almardini
AED 849,000
Furnished 1BR | Etlala Residence | Community View.
1 920 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth