Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Vacant & Ready To Move | Perfect Location
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Etlala Residence, Dubai
AED 849,000
923 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
920 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2069 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,142,607
AED total
1,423
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14882356
Reference 6989-Sg6iJC
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency 5 Stars Real Estate
Agent Mouaz Almardini
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 849,000
Nine Seven One Homes Properties
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth
920 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Etlala Residence (15)
AED 650,000
Spacious | High Demand | Rented
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Shaheer SP
AED 820,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Price
1 746 sqft Apartments
Wasif Aftab
AED 825,000
Bright one bedroom | . well maintained | Master bedroom with...
1 745 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth
AED 825,000
unFurnished 1BR | Etlalah 1 | Balcony & Views | Pool & Gym A...
1 745 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahmed Abdelwareth
AED 830,000
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Dedicated Parking | Prime...
1 746 sqft Apartments