Property Detail

Full Canal View | 1099 Sqft | Upgraded | Furnihsed
Business Bay — Windsor Manor, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,319 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,099 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15002241
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-78879
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent Tasawar iqbal
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates