Property Detail

Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller | Canal View
Business Bay — Windsor Manor, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,196 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,087 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-59.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-55.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 11342279
Reference DP-S-50294
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Zineb Alaoui Fdili
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:17
Price History
More listings in Windsor Manor (15)
AED 1,150,000
RENTED | SPACIOUS | PARTIAL CANAL VIEW
1 1,099 sqft Apartments
Kunal Kumar Mohan Balani
AED 1,280,000
Windsor Manor Elegance | Furnished Apt for Sale
1 1,094 sqft Apartments
Imran Shaukat
AED 1,300,000
Vacant | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Corner Unit | BestDeal
1 1,118 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 1,375,000
Canal View | Prime Location | High ROI
1 1,111 sqft Apartments
Josefina Fontana
AED 1,400,000
CANAL VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | EXCELLENT LOCATION
1 1,099 sqft Apartments
Rudolf Joseph Pulikan
AED 1,450,000
Full Canal View | 1099 Sqft | Upgraded | Furnihsed
1 1,099 sqft Apartments
Tasawar iqbal
AED 1,550,000
Prime Location | Canal View | Unfurnished
1 1,099 sqft Apartments
Josefina Fontana
AED 1,553,958
Rented | Spacious | Al Khail View
1 1,110 sqft Apartments
Owaise Majeed
AED 1,648,500
Rented | Spacious | Canal View
1 1,099 sqft Apartments