Largest Layout | Brand New | Fully Furnished
Arjan — Elevate by Prescott, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,497 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,236 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14291793
Reference
B-Feb-Thirteen-Twenty-Six-AS-136815
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 16
Agent
Reji Joseph
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,849,999
House and Hedges Real Estate
Sana Kalsoom
1,233 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,850,000
Doer Real Estate
Anthony De Lorenzo
1,236 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,850,000
Doer Real Estate
Anthony De Lorenzo
1,233 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elevate by Prescott (15)
AED 680,000
Modern Studio Living | Prime Location | Ready to Move In
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Ahsan Mahmood
AED 700,000
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Maiia Gigolaeva
AED 720,000
Best Priced | Park View | Investors Deal
Studio
473 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 720,000
Fully Furnished I Amenities View I Vacant I Ready
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 725,000
Fully Furnished | Park View | High ROI
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Samee Nasir