Motivated Seller | Easy To View | 1 Bed
Business Bay — Zada Tower, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
2,234 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
470 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15022197
Reference
L-224229
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent
William Worship
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,045,000
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Maheer Silk
473 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
Asset Homez International Properties
Achuthy Kottangal
473 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
D D A Real Estate
Anton Pimenov
473 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
Skyline Keys Real Estate
Shayan Muzaffer
473 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Zada Tower (15)
AED 950,000
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
1
410 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Roozafzay
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Apartment in Zada Tower | Premium Amenities | Prime L...
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Kamran Younus
AED 1,100,000
Canal View High Floor Vacant 1BHK Zada Tower Business Bay
1
504 sqft
Apartments
Fouzi Henni
AED 1,100,000
1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Near Metro Station