1 BR in Binghatti Skyhall | Business Bay Dubai | 994 Sq. Ft. | Luxury Living
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 2,204,000
2,217 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
994 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1540 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,355,442
AED total
2,975
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14964129
Reference
1033001658658
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Multi Planet Property Management - Dubai Branch
Agent
Adil Saeed
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:53
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,183,620
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
995 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,204,000
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
995 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,204,000
T H E Treysta Real Estate
Simran Sethi
995 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 930,000
Business Bay Location | Lowest Price | No Brokers
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 939,999
High ROI | Smart Home | HO Soon | Prime Location
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal