Property Detail

Iconic Canal-Facing Residences I Unparalleled Urban Lifestyle I High ROI
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 950,000
2,241 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
424 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 11654883
Reference 102819-1TQWNL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Skymakers Real Estate
Agent Manoj Prithiani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:56
Price History
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 939,999
High ROI | Smart Home | HO Soon | Prime Location
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 950,000
Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | High ROI | Binghatti Skyhall...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 980,000
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 990,000
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Ritu Sharma
AED 999,999
BELOW OP | DISTRESS DEAL | FULL BURJ VIEW
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 1,050,000
Best Layout / Below OP / High Floor / Hot Deal
Studio 556 sqft Apartments
Yangxue Yue
AED 1,065,000