Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | 2BHK
Business Bay — Mayfair Tower, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,887 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,113 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-36.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14943309
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Six-AS-160179
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Tasawar iqbal
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Mayfair Tower (7)
AED 950,000
1BR Apartment | Mayfair Tower Business Bay | Balcony | Canal...
1
627 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Saleem Khan
AED 999,999
Vacant Unit | Canal View | Furnished and Upgraded
1
619 sqft
Apartments
Syed Muhammad Sikander
AED 999,999
ONE BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | DEAL
1
619 sqft
Apartments
Syed Shah
AED 1,000,000
1 Bedroom I Canal Views I High ROI | 1 Bath
1
569 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 1,100,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Mayfair Tower Business Bay | Balcony |...
1
569 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Saleem Khan
AED 1,200,000
Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Jacinta Mutuku
AED 1,299,000
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Canal View
1
575 sqft
Apartments
Alan Cuddihy