ONE BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | DEAL
Business Bay — Mayfair Tower, Dubai
AED 999,999
1,615 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
619 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-45.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
11343581
Reference
BI-S-20-10649
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:59
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 999,999
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Syed Muhammad Sikander
619 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mayfair Tower (5)
AED 1,000,000
1 Bedroom I Canal Views I High ROI | 1 Bath
1
569 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 1,100,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Mayfair Tower Business Bay | Balcony |...
1
569 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Saleem Khan
AED 1,200,000
Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Jacinta Mutuku
AED 1,299,000
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Canal View
1
575 sqft
Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 2,100,000
Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | 2BHK
2
1,113 sqft
Apartments
Tasawar iqbal