Property Detail

Triplex Layout | Rare Type | VOT
Business Bay — The Sterling, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
2,240 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
3,348 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14923995
Reference AP45399S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Benjamin Marshall
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,500,000
Dacha Real Estate
Arian Garussi
3,348 sqft
Same Price