Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Luxury Living
Business Bay — The Sterling, Dubai
AED 1,749,000
2,513 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
696 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15062476
Reference
NPH-NAS-STERLINGE4528-1BR
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,749,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Cameron Woods
695 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,749,000
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Martin Hyre
695 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Sterling (15)
AED 1,215,000
Luxury Studio | Pool View | Upgraded
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Farbod Radfar
AED 1,250,000
Spacious Studio | Furnished | Low Floor | Downtown
Studio
468 sqft
Apartments
Artem Frolov
AED 1,250,000
Furnished Studio | The Sterling West | Marina View
Studio
468 sqft
Apartments
Natalia Petukhova
AED 1,590,000
VACANT | STUDY ROOM | FURNISHED UNIT
1
873 sqft
Apartments
James Price
AED 1,599,000
VACANT | PARK VIEW | UNFURNISHED UNIT
1
870 sqft
Apartments
James Price
AED 1,599,999