Stylish & Spacious 1BR Unit | Modern Living
Al Furjan — Valores Residences, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
699 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14290978
Reference
4799-2oEjEU
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:58
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2026 21:11 | AED 1,250,000 | AED 1,100,000 | 12.0% |
More listings in Valores Residences (15)
AED 1,199,000
1BR In Valores Residences AL FURJAN – UNBEATABLE 3-YEAR POST...
1
700 sqft
Apartments
Martina George
AED 1,200,000
1BR in Valores Residence - Al Furjan | Post-Handover Plan
1
700 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Tariq Kazi Tani
AED 1,300,000
Ready to Move in | PHPP | Mortgage Available
1
674 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Mojahedul Ahmar
AED 1,553,000
PHPP | Motivated Seller I Handover soon
2
1,395 sqft
Apartments
Mussadique Ali Liaquat Ali
AED 1,579,416
Launch Price | Limited Time Hot Deal | Modern 2 Bedroom | Ea...
2
1,226 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,650,000
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Near Metro-5%Booking
2
1,395 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,650,000
CANCELLATION BHK+MAID + 2 MINS TO METRO WITH VILLA VIEW
2
1,388 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,650,000
Valores Residences Al Furjan | 2BR Apartment | Multiple View...
2
1,226 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,650,000
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Pay Only 25%-5%Booking
2
1,388 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,650,000
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Pay Only 25%-5%Booking
2
1,251 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,682,450
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
2
1,251 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,682,876
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
2
1,251 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,707,750
2BR | 5 Years Warranty | Premium Finish | Post Handover Plan
2
1,251 sqft
Apartments