Property Detail

1BR in Valores Residence - Al Furjan | Post-Handover Plan
Al Furjan — Valores Residences, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,714 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
700 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14177912
Reference VALORES
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Darkom Real Estate
Agent Mohammed Tariq Kazi Tani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,199,000
T A I Real Estate
Martina George
700 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Valores Residences (15)
AED 1,100,000
Stylish & Spacious 1BR Unit | Modern Living
Studio 699 sqft Apartments
Sneh Jham
AED 1,300,000
Ready to Move in | PHPP | Mortgage Available
1 674 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Mojahedul Ahmar
AED 1,553,000
PHPP | Motivated Seller I Handover soon
2 1,395 sqft Apartments
Mussadique Ali Liaquat Ali
AED 1,579,416
Launch Price | Limited Time Hot Deal | Modern 2 Bedroom | Ea...
2 1,226 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,650,000
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Near Metro-5%Booking
2 1,395 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,650,000
CANCELLATION BHK+MAID + 2 MINS TO METRO WITH VILLA VIEW
2 1,388 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,650,000