Sleek Design | Smart Home Automation | Great Views
Business Bay — The Pad, Dubai
AED 1,525,000
2,300 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
663 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14872001
Reference
L-17338
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,524,900
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
662 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Pad (15)
AED 1,600,000
High Floor | Canal View | Luxury Living
1
653 sqft
Apartments
William Worship
AED 1,640,000
Esclusive | High Floor | Prime Location
1
524 sqft
Apartments
Alireza Hosseinian
AED 1,650,000
Bright Unit | Prime Location | Fully Furnished
1
653 sqft
Apartments
Elina Gedgafova
AED 1,650,000
Furnished / Luxury / Ready to move
1
653 sqft
Apartments
Alisher Sattorov
AED 1,650,000
Canal view Fully Furnished | Vacant Ready to Move |
1
653 sqft
Apartments
Khurram Shahzad
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Prime Location |
1
653 sqft
Apartments
Julia Lukanova
AED 1,749,000
Lowest Priced High Floor With Full Canal View