Below Market Price | Urgent Sale | Call Now
Majan — The Haven, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
731 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+23%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14101023
Reference
MH-H608
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
Darkom Real Estate
Keltoum Kharbouch
731 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,250,000
Luxury Hills Properties
Mohamad Hawila
731 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,250,000
Stage Properties
Usman Ashraf
731 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Haven (14)
AED 750,000
Brand New Furnished Studio | Vacant | Barari View
Studio
459 sqft
Apartments
Stel Savva
AED 750,000
Studio Apartment For Sale In Majan just 750k
Studio
481 sqft
Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 750,000
BIG LAYOUT | RENTED| STUDIO | JUST 750K IN MAJAN DOWNTOWN VI...
Studio
481 sqft
Apartments
Waqas Younas
AED 1,100,000
GENUINE | HIGH FLOOR | BARARI VIEW | NOTICE GIVEN
1
760 sqft
Apartments
Jules Bioteau
AED 1,195,000
Brand New | Amazing Park View | Mid Floor