Brand New | Amazing Park View | Mid Floor
Majan — The Haven, Dubai
AED 1,195,000
1,608 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
743 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
13813136
Reference
DP-S-56964
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
740 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,200,000
Direct properties
Lucy Wren
743 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,200,000
REI Group (Redeye Real Estate)
Sinan Takla
742 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Haven (15)
AED 750,000
BIG LAYOUT | RENTED| STUDIO | JUST 750K IN MAJAN DOWNTOWN VI...
Studio
481 sqft
Apartments
Waqas Younas
AED 750,000
Brand New Furnished Studio | Vacant | Barari View
Studio
459 sqft
Apartments
Stel Savva
AED 750,000
Studio Apartment For Sale In Majan just 750k
Studio
481 sqft
Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 1,100,000
Brand New Unit | Ready To Move In | Quality Finish
1
731 sqft
Apartments
Ali Akbar
AED 1,100,000
GENUINE | HIGH FLOOR | BARARI VIEW | NOTICE GIVEN