SPACIOUS 2BR | EXCELLENT VALUE | READY TO MOVE |
Majan — Aras Heights, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
1,035 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,304 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14987750
Reference
103832-9gJXzQ
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
Antonina Blazhkova
1,305 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
Nawi Properties
Mohamed Hashim
1,305 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
Elite Venture Properties
Ryan Manuel Francis Pacheco
1,305 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aras Heights (7)
AED 784,999
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Negotiable
Studio
506 sqft
Apartments
Rana Qamar Sohail
AED 1,480,000
Spacious 2BR | Ready Unit | Post Handover PP
2
1,480 sqft
Apartments
Sohad Sallam
AED 1,500,000
Stunning Exclusive 2BR | New Handover Soon | Resale
2
1,480 sqft
Apartments
Chrissel Bunos
AED 1,574,999
Corner Unit | High Floor | Mortgage Possible
2
1,338 sqft
Apartments
Noor Bashir
AED 1,600,000
Stylish Smart-Living | Investor’s Choice | High ROI