Omniyat | Private Beach Access | 40/60 PP | Under Market Price | High Capital Appreciation
Dubai Islands — Hado by Beyond, Dubai
AED 2,320,000
2,664 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
871 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14913659
Reference
106968-7JTb9o
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Hado by Beyond (15)
AED 2,400,000
Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Beyond | Investor Deal |...
1
830 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,425,000
Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Open Beachfront | Value Growth Potential
1
1,090 sqft
Apartments
Ali Mustafa
AED 2,457,000
Open Water Outlook | High Rental Potential
1
831 sqft
Apartments
Jamie Thermann
AED 2,457,000
Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort...
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Deena Kareem
AED 2,520,000
Beachfront Property with Full Sea and Gold Course View | Ult...
1
904 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,585,000
Investor Alert | Best-Priced Unit | Limited-Time Distress De...
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Sonal Dharne
AED 2,588,000
50% on Handover | Skyline View | Island Living
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Mohamed
AED 2,640,000
Original Price | On the Beach | Skyline Views
1
831 sqft
Apartments
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
AED 2,700,000
Sea Views | Mid Floor | Original Price | 1 Bedroom
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Jack Power
AED 2,789,000
Full Sea View | Furnished | Best Price | Hot Deal
1
904 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 2,823,000