Property Detail

Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort Style Amenitities
Dubai Islands — Hado by Beyond, Dubai
AED 2,457,000
2,953 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
832 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15025885
Reference 101720-i8O8z9
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency First & Top Real Estate
Agent Deena Kareem
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,457,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Jamie Thermann
831 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Hado by Beyond (15)
AED 2,320,000
Omniyat | Private Beach Access | 40/60 PP | Under Market Pri...
1 871 sqft Apartments
Sumair Saleem
AED 2,450,000
Invest Smart | Direct Beach 1BR Apartment | Panoramic Golf C...
1 870 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,460,000
Invest Smart - Direct Beach at AED2,800 PSF | Highest Capita...
1 870 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,520,000
Beachfront Property with Full Sea and Gold Course View | Ult...
1 904 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,638,000
1BR Apartment | Full Sea View | Furnished | Balcony & Pool A...
1 870 sqft Apartments
Carlo Bongiovanni
AED 2,638,000
Island living | Beachfront | Highest quality
1 870 sqft Apartments
Ines Durak
AED 2,734,000
Seafront 1 Bedroom | Panoramic Water Views | Furnished Apart...
1 870 sqft Apartments
Hamza Zulfiqar Ali
AED 2,734,000
Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort...