Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Large Plot
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 12,500,000
3,626 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,447 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14447115
Reference L-247859
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Ben Streeton
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History