Property Detail

Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Islands — Cheval Residences, Dubai
AED 3,066,000
3,698 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
829 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14970718
Reference 4799-unL2Pl
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Ritu Agarwal Liang
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates