Property Detail

Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Cheval | Prime Dubai Investment | High ROI
Dubai Islands — Cheval Residences, Dubai
AED 5,755,000
3,958 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,454 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14987259
Reference 4799-q8M20J
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Ritu Agarwal Liang
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:02
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates