DISTRESS LUXURY WATERFRONT 3BR | SEA VIEW DEAL!!
Dubai Islands — Hatimi Residences, Dubai
AED 5,699,999
2,976 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,915 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14930832
Reference
107336-MNTS1002
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Hatimi Residences (2)
AED 2,400,000
Modern Sophistication I Seafront Living I Q3 2026
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Youlian Dimitrov Tzenkin
AED 2,800,000
Waterfront LivingI Furnished I Marina and Sea View
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Youlian Dimitrov Tzenkin