Property Detail

Modern Sophistication I Seafront Living I Q3 2026
Dubai Islands — Hatimi Residences, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
2,916 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
823 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14175179
Reference MPSB-16434
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Youlian Dimitrov Tzenkin
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:11
Price History