Property Detail

Investment | water-front 2BHK+Study + Jacuzzi | Fully furnished | 4 years post-handover PP
Dubai Islands — Wellington Ocean Walk, Dubai
AED 3,493,390
2,393 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,460 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14944606
Reference CHR-S-HARI-230409
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Country Home Real Estate Broker
Agent Harrison Chiabi Wooh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Wellington Ocean Walk (14)
AED 950,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Pay AED 950K Till Handover | 5 Years P...
1 906 sqft Apartments
Hossam Allam
AED 2,100,000
Premium Fully-furnished | 1% Payment Plan | Resort-Style Liv...
1 905 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,100,000
Invest Smart | Premium Fully-furnished | 60% PH 5Yrs - 1% Pa...
1 905 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,212,824
1BHK + Study | 45% PHPP | Waterfront Living
1 895 sqft Apartments
Kristina Shemiakina
AED 2,238,348
1 Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands
1 906 sqft Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 2,242,602
Premium Location | One Bedroom + Study Room | Private Jaccuz...
1 908 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Subbohi
AED 3,100,000
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | 60% PH 5Yrs -...
2 1,485 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 3,100,000
Fully Furnished 2BR Plus Pool | 60% Post-handover | Marina &...
2 1,485 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 3,486,292
Post Handover Plan I 1% Monthly I Furnished
2 1,484 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 3,750,000
Elegant 2BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
2 1,647 sqft Apartments
Talha Ashfaq
AED 3,803,152
Beach-front 3BHK+Study + Jacuzzi | Fully furnished | 4 years...
3 1,717 sqft Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 3,838,862
3 BR plus Study | No Commission | With PP
3 1,716 sqft Apartments
Riad Alkanani
AED 4,060,199
LUXURY 3 BEDROOM | OCEANFRONT LIVING | PREMIUM FINISHES
3 1,717 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Imran khan
AED 5,206,266
Premium Residences | plunge pool + study
2 2,224 sqft Apartments
Heena Patel