Property Detail

Post Handover Plan I 1% Monthly I Furnished
Dubai Islands — Wellington Ocean Walk, Dubai
AED 3,486,292
2,349 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,484 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13497355
Reference 106084-5hIRAh
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Lokhs Real Estate
Agent Priscila Majorine
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:50
Price History