Below Market | Crystal Lagoon | Investor Deal
Dubai South — Azizi Venice, Dubai
AED 510,000
1,151 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
443 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (430 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,098,609
AED total
1,287
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14930382
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Two-Twenty-Six-AS-167218
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 19
Agent
Efe Ozener
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:28
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Azizi Venice (15)
AED 359,000
High Floor Studio | Azizi Venice | 359K to Owner | Handover...
Studio
338 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hussain
AED 450,000
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 470,000
Studio
354 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 470,000
15% DISCOUNT | Lagoon View | HAND OVER THIS YEAR| HIGH FLOOR
Studio
354 sqft
Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 470,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | INVEST & LIVIN...
Studio
354 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
Hot Deal | Lowest Price | Q2 2026 Handover
Studio
359 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Faheem
AED 490,000
Below Market Price | High Floor | Investor Deal
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Efe Ozener
AED 490,000
GENUINE RESALE | LOWEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL
Studio
342 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 490,000
BEST PRICE | BEST DEAL | BEST UNIT
Studio
345 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 500,000
Sell Soon | 9–16% ROI | Close to Airport | Limited-Time Offe...
Studio
356 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 505,000
Studio Apartment | Best Deal
Studio
358 sqft
Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 510,000
Open City View | Best Deal
Studio
345 sqft
Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 510,000
Limited-Time Offer | Special Price | Prime Location | Luxury...
Studio
343 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 510,000
Great Investment | Motivated Seller | Q4 2026
Studio
359 sqft
Apartments
Mark Rennicks