Property Detail

Investor Deal | High ROI Potential | Ready Soon
Arjan — Elano By Oro24, Dubai
AED 650,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
369 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14920276
Reference ALK-S-11924
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alkira Real Estate
Agent Karan Paliwal
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates