Property Detail

Stylish Modern Living | Hand Over Soon | Prime Location
Arjan — Elano By Oro24, Dubai
AED 875,000
1,692 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
517 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15050506
Reference ALIR207-SELL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Throne Properties
Agent Farhan Rizvi
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates