Property Detail

Rare Spacious 2BR + Versatile Room| Bright & Open
Arjan — Lincoln Park, Dubai
AED 1,094,990
1,050 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,042 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-33.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14935477
Reference 108098-Gkz7U9
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency SpaceFinder
Agent Jai Dev Khosla
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:19
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 19:33 AED 1,049,990 AED 1,094,990 4.3%
More listings in Lincoln Park (15)
AED 480,000
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | WITHOUT BALCONY
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Mohsin Riaz
AED 500,000
Well Maintained Studio in Arjan for Sale
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Ghazal Ozairi
AED 510,000
Tenanted I Low Floor I Great Investment
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Doniyor Umarov
AED 510,000
Pool View | Great Location | Call Now
Studio 478 sqft Apartments
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
AED 510,000
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Premium Quality
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
AED 515,000
RENTED | HUGE LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL 8% NET ROI
Studio 499 sqft Apartments
Jawad Ud Din
AED 515,000
MODERN LAYOUT | LIVE SMART | HOT DEAL! DON'T MISS OUT
Studio 519 sqft Apartments
Taher Tayeb Taher Taher Sharif
AED 515,000
Furnished Studio | Lincoln Park Westside | Arjan
Studio 498 sqft Apartments
Naseer Ullah
AED 525,000
INVESTORS DEAL || BEST DEAL - Fully Furnished Studio for sal...
Studio 483 sqft Apartments
Tharm Real Estate
AED 529,999
Stylish Studio | Bright Unit | Prime Arjan Location
Studio 491 sqft Apartments
Hakim Ali
AED 530,000
Spacious Studio | Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 530,000
Large Furnished Studio | Walking Distance to City Center | A...
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Junaid
AED 530,000
Family Building l Spacious Layout l Arjan
Studio 581 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Sheikh
AED 540,000
GOOD ROI | LARGE FURNISHED STUDIO WITH BALCONY| WELL MAINTAI...