Apartments with Premium Views in Arjan | Modern Design | High Rental Demand | Smart Investment
Arjan — Binghatti Hillcrest, Dubai
AED 2,002,199
1,765 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,134 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15027283
Reference
105798-2O5HPVM-K
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (7)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,002,199
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,002,199
AZCO Real Estate
Parisa Aslani
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,002,199
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Pulkkit Sharma
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,009,719
Stability Properties
Abdulkader Abdulrahman Alfares
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,009,719
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,009,719
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
1,134 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,009,720
Elite Venture Properties
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
1,134 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Hillcrest (15)
AED 560,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio
366 sqft
Apartments
Priyanka Sharma