Property Detail

Large Layout | Luxury Furnished | Upgraded
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,573 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15033611
Reference S-KD076
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Network
Agent Karuna Lalbiharie
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,700,000
White & Co
Sam Watkinson
2,573 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,700,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Sarah Hussain
2,573 sqft
Same Price