Property Detail

Exclusive|Partial Sea View|Furnished
Dubai Marina — Marina 101, Dubai
AED 1,075,000
1,197 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
898 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-61.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-53.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14944397
Reference BY-S-14785
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Binayah Properties
Agent Rehab Soliman
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates