Property Detail

Palm View | Furnished | High Floor
Dubai Marina — Marina 101, Dubai
AED 2,499,000
1,906 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,311 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14400380
Reference BY-S-14701
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Binayah Properties
Agent Rehab Soliman
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
Masaar Home Real Estate
Olesia Borysenko
1,311 sqft
Same Price